Aktuelle Seite: HomeElternvertretungKlassenelternbeirat

Klassenelternbeirat

Klassenelternbeirat

StandortKlasse1. 
Elternvertreter/-in
Stellverteter/-inDeligierte/-r
 für den SEB
Stift 1 Anika Schnoor

Marta Fikus (Stv)
Jessica Ritter
Janina Stampe

Jessica Ritter
Janina Stampe (Stv)

Stift 2 Christian Thomsen

Nazik Altun
Meike Pfeiler

Nazik Altun
Meike Pfeiler (Stv)
Stift 3 Kirsten Heinz

Wencke Sass
Franziska Matusczyk

Kirsten Heinz
Wencke Sass (Stv)

Stift 4 Herr Clement Andrea Hunklinger

Andrea Hunklinger
Herr Clement (Stv)

Klausdorf 1a Günter Kampe Katrin Bales
Nadine Ganzenmüller

Nadine Ganzenmüller
Katrin Bales (Stv)
Günter Kampe (Stv)

Klausdorf 1b Christiane Keßler René Knop
Nadine Hinz

René Knop
Christiane Keßler (Stv)
Nadine Hinz (Stv)

Klausdorf 1c Hadassah Aschoff Katja Ripken-Dirks
Ariane Rogatz-Kanty

Katja Ripken-Dirks
Hadassah Aschoff (Stv)
Ariane Rogatz-Kanty (Stv)

Klausdorf 2a Andreas Heynemeyer Jana Blöcker
Saskia Busch

Andreas Heynemeyer
Jana Blöcker (Stv)
Saskia Busch (Stv)

Klausdorf 2b Jörg Bläsche Jörg Rehberg
Jessica Tiedt

Jörg Bläsche
Jörg Rehberg (Stv)
Jessica Tiedt (Stv)

Klausdorf 2c Maike Rohwer

Sandra Drutjons
Kay Macquarrie

Maike Rohwer
Sandra Drutjons 
(Stv)
Kay Macquarrie (Stv)

Klausdorf 3a Ilja Klossek Gunnar Wegner
Dagoberto Herrera

Gunnar Wegner
Dagoberto Herrera
(Stv)

Klausdorf 3b

Herr Dr. Martens

André Böhrensen
Timo Böhl
Sunna Lienhard

André Böhrensen
Herr Dr. Martens (Stv)
Klausdorf 3c Katharina Zitscher Maike Melson
Martina Liebmann

Maike Melson
Katharina Zitscher
(Stv)
Martina Liebmann (Stv)

Klausdorf 4a Sandra Lasner Viola Linke
Katharina Schaab

Sandra Lasner
Viola Linke (Stv)

Klausdorf 4b Sandra Kopp Michaela Hirschfeld
Marcus Sterzik

Michaela Hirschfeld
Marcus Sterzik
 (Stv)

Klausdorf 4c Christiane Jebautzke

Alexandra Bauer
Inga Koch

Christiane Jebautzke
Inga Koch (Stv)

Kontakt Klausdorf

Klausdorfer Str. 72-74
24161 Altenholz

Tel: 0431 - 260960-0
Fax: 0431 - 260960-26
Mail: claus-rixen-schule.altenholz@schule.landsh.de

Kontakt Stift

Posener Straße 39
24161 Altenholz

Tel: 0431 - 26096120
Fax: 0431 - 26096123  

Nächste Termine

Jun
26

26.06.2018 8:45 - 12:00

Jun
26

26.06.2018 15:00 - 18:00

Jun
27

27.06.2018 15:00 - 18:00

Jun
28

28.06.2018 19:30 - 21:00

Go to top